Unsere Künstler und Ensembles von A-Z

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z


Edvardas Armonas (Violoncello, GUADAGNINI TRIO)
Alina Armonas-Tambrea (Violine, GUADAGNINI TRIO)

B

Maria Bernius (Sopran, Liedduo Bernius Dalvit)
Esther Birringer (Klavier, Duo Birringer)
Lea Birringer (Violine, Duo Birringer)
Valentin Blomer (Klavier)
Irina Botan (Klavier, MONTE PIANO TRIO)
Gavin Brady (Klavier, GOETHE TRIO)

C

Hanna Choi (Klavier)
CONSTANZE QUARTETT (Pierre, Gutiérrez, Messana, Platero)
Aljaž Cvirn (Gitarre, Duo Gehweiler Cvirn)

D

Nadja Dalvit-Saminskaja (Klavier, Liedduo Bernius Dalvit)
Christoph Dingler (Violine, The Twiolins)
Marie-Luise Dingler (Violine, The Twiolins)
Julius Drake (Klavier, Duo Falk Drake)
Hilko Dumno (Klavier, Duo Poplutz Dumno)

E

Natalia Ehwald (Klavier)
Anja Engelberg (Viola da Gamba, Duo in RE)
Shelly Ezra (Klarinette, Duo Ezra Schlenker, Trio Shulamit)

F

Holger Falk (Bariton, Duo Falk Drake)
Christian Fergo (Gitarre, Duo Morat Fergo)
FRANKFURT PIANO TRIO (Osipova, Preuß, Pudinov)
Claude Frochaux (Violoncello, MONTE PIANO TRIO)

G

Michael Gees (Klavier, solo, Duo Prégardien Gees)
Isabel Gehweiler (Violoncello, solo, Duo Gehweiler Cvirn)
Olivia Geiser (Klavier, SCHWYZERDEUTSCHES KLAVIERDUO)
GOETHE TRIO (Katev, Sundquist, Brady)
Catherine Gordeladze (Klavier)
Norbert Groh (Klavier, Duo Schöpf-Groh)
Esther Gutiérrez (Violine, CONSTANZE QUARTETT)

H

Přemek Hájek (Barockgitarre, Laute, Theorbe, Duo in RE)

K

Olja Kaiser (Harfe)
Mihail Katev (Violine, Goethe Trio)
Benedict Klöckner (Violoncello, Duo Pudinov Klöckner)
Ute Koch (Querflöte, Trio Audite)
Daniel Koschitzki  (Klavier, Duo Koschitzki Ritter)
Konstantin Krimmel (Bariton, Duo Krimmel Tchakarova)
Gudrun Kröniger (Fagott, TRIO AUDITE)

L

Anca Lupu (Klavier, GUADAGNINI TRIO)

M

Heike Matthiesen (Gitarre)
Andrea Merlo (Klavier, Pianovoce Duo, Duo Stepanov Merlo)
Patrizia Messana (Viola, CONSTANZE QUARTETT)
MONTE PIANO TRIO (Sica, Frochaux, Botan)
Raoul Morat (Gitarre, DUO MORAT FERGO)
Katerina Moskaleva (Klavier, two4piano)
Jean Muller (Klavier)

O

Julia Okruashvilli (Klavier, Zhdanov Trio)
Maryana Osipova (Violine, Frankfurt PIano Trio)

P

Aimo Pagin (Klavier, Duo Kröniger Pagin)
Emeline Pierre (Violine, CONSTANZE QUARTETT)
Nadezda Pisareva (Klavier, solo, Duo Pisareva Tchaidze)
Marion Platero (Violoncello, CONSTANZE QUARTETT)
Eva Maria Pollerus (Cembalo, Duo Schneider Pollerus)
Georg Poplutz (Tenor, Duo Poplutz Dumno)
Julian Prégardien (Tenor, Duo Prégardien Gees)
Michael Preuß (Violoncello, FRANKFURT PIANO TRIO)
Alexey Pudinov (Klavier, Frankfurt Piano Trio, two4piano)

Erik Reischl (Klavier)
Julia Rinderle (Klavier)
Andrea Ritter (Blockflöte, Duo Koschitzki Ritter)
Lukas Rommelspacher (Klavier, Duo Schwarz Rommelspacher)

S

Katharina Schlenker (Klavier, Duo Ezra Schlenker)
Michael Schneider (Blockflöte, Duo Schneider Pollerus)
Esther Schöpf (Violine, Duo Schöpf Groh)
Johannes Schwarz (Bariton, Duo Schwarz Rommelspacher)
Björn Schwarze (Violoncello, Duo Schwarze Seo)
Philipp Schweikhard (Violoncello, GOETHE TRIO)
SCHWYZERDEUTSCHES KLAVIERDUO (Geiser, Weiß)
Junseok Seo (Klavier, Duo Schwarze Seo)
Francesco Sica (Violine, MONTE PIANO TRIO)
Gleb Stepanov (Violoncello, Duo Stepanov Merlo)
Panu Sundquist (Violoncello, GOETHE TRIO)

T

Chisa Tanigaki (Sopran, Trio Shulamit)
Georgy Tchaidze (Klavier, Duo Pisareva Tchaidze)
Doriana Tchakarova (Klavier, Duo Krimmel Tchakarova)
The Twiolins (Marie-Luise Dingler & Christoph Dingler, Violine)
Anna Tyshayeva (Klavier)

V

Liudmila Velinskaya (Sopran, Pianovoce Duo)
Rosali Vogt (Klavier, TRIO AUDITE)

W

Cornelia Weiß  (Klavier, SCHWYZERDEUTSCHES KLAVIERDUO)
Friederike Wiesner (Klavier, LiedDuo Ziegler Wiesner)

Y

Atev Yilmaz (Klarinette, GOETHE TRIO+)

Z

Denis Zhdanov (Violoncello, ZHDANOV TRIO)
Uliana Zhdanov (Violine, ZHDANOV TRIO)
Sylvia Rena Ziegler (Mezzosopran, LiedDuo Ziegler Wiesner)